Bilten_F4.pdf
Arhiva biltena











FINAL FOUR


 Polufinale
Radivoj Korać - Medveščak
61 : 63
stat
12.03.2016. , 16:00
Budućnost Bemax - Kvarner
70 : 57
stat
12.03.2016. , 18:30
 
 Za 3. mesto
Radivoj Korać - Kvarner
63 : 41
stat
13.03.2016. , 17:00
 
 Finale
Medveščak - Budućnost Bemax
58 : 74
stat
13.03.2016. , 19:30
 

SUPER LIGA


 1. kolo
Radivoj Korać - Čelik
79 : 74
stat
29.12.2015. , 18:00
Medveščak - Kvarner
68 : 49
stat
28.12.2015. , 19:30
Triglav - Budućnost Bemax
61 : 69
stat
29.12.2015. , 18:30
 
 2. kolo
Kvarner - Triglav
56 : 45
stat
13.01.2016. , 18:00
Čelik - Medveščak
66 : 72
stat
13.01.2016. , 18:00
Budućnost Bemax - Radivoj Korać
74 : 54
stat
14.01.2016. , 20:15
 
 3. kolo
Medveščak - Budućnost Bemax
73 : 56
stat
20.01.2016. , 18:30
Radivoj Korać - Kvarner
73 : 64
stat
21.01.2016. , 17:30
Triglav - Čelik
60 : 63
stat
21.01.2016. , 19:00
 
 4. kolo
Čelik - Radivoj Korać
78 : 74
stat
27.01.2016. , 18:00
Kvarner - Medveščak
55 : 66
stat
27.01.2016. , 18:00
Budućnost Bemax - Triglav
63 : 55
stat
28.01.2016. , 19:00
 
 5. kolo
Triglav - Kvarner
69 : 66
stat
04.02.2016. , 19:00
Medveščak - Čelik
0 : 20
stat
03.02.2016. , 18:30
Radivoj Korać - Budućnost Bemax
57 : 64
stat
04.02.2016. , 17:30
 
 6. kolo
Budućnost Bemax - Medveščak
60 : 57
stat
11.02.2016. , 19:00
Kvarner - Radivoj Korać
71 : 50
stat
10.02.2016. , 18:00
Čelik - Triglav
59 : 55
stat
10.02.2016. , 18:00
 

RAZIGRAVANJE OD 7. DO 10. MESTA


 1. utakmice
Grosuplje - Athlete Celje
73 : 72
stat
27.01.2016. , 20:45
Play Off Happy - Trešnjevka 2009
81 : 63
stat
28.01.2016. , 18:00
 
 2. utakmice
Athlete Celje - Grosuplje
83 : 64
stat
10.02.2016. , 18:00
Trešnjevka 2009 - Play Off Happy
50 : 87
stat
10.02.2016. , 18:00
 

PRVI DEO TAKMIČENJA


 1. kolo
Triglav - Medveščak
72 : 66
stat
08.10.2015. , 19:00
Radivoj Korać - Badel 1862
95 : 46
stat
07.10.2015. , 19:30
Play off Happy - Grosuplje
60 : 77
stat
08.10.2015. , 18:00
Čelik - Trešnjevka 2009
60 : 59
stat
07.10.2015. , 18:00
Athlete Celje - Budućnost Bemax
70 : 83
stat
08.10.2015. , 18:00
 
 2. kolo
Medveščak - Grosuplje
68 : 63
stat
14.10.2015. , 18:30
Badel 1862 - Play off Happy
50 : 85
stat
14.10.2015. , 19:00
Triglav - Radivoj Korać
61 : 72
stat
15.10.2015. , 19:00
Trešnjevka 2009 - Budućnost Bemax
54 : 77
stat
14.10.2015. , 20:00
Kvarner - Athlete Celje
86 : 59
stat
15.10.2015. , 18:00
 
 3. kolo
Radivoj Korać - Medveščak
77 : 48
stat
21.10.2015. , 18.30
Play off Happy - Triglav
73 : 83
stat
22.10.2015. , 18.00
Grosuplje - Badel 1862
83 : 57
stat
22.10.2015. , 20:45
Athlete Celje - Čelik
78 : 73
stat
22.10.2015. , 18:00
Budućnost Bemax - Kvarner
64 : 47
stat
22.10.2015. , 19:00
 
 4. kolo
Medveščak - Badel 1862
85 : 54
stat
23.10.2015. , 18:30
Triglav - Grosuplje
64 : 48
stat
29.10.2015. , 19:00
Radivoj Korać - Play off Happy
84 : 50
stat
29.10.2015. , 19:30
Trešnjevka 2009 - Kvarner
50 : 71
stat
28.10.2015. , 20:00
Čelik - Budućnost Bemax
63 : 69
stat
28.10.2015. , 18:00
 
 5. kolo
Play off Happy - Medveščak
67 : 87
stat
05.11.2015. , 18.00
Grosuplje - Radivoj Korać
54 : 66
stat
05.11.2015. , 20.45
Badel 1862 - Triglav
55 : 82
stat
04.11.2015. , 19.00
Athlete Celje - Trešnjevka 2009
102 : 56
stat
05.11.2015. , 18.00
Kvarner - Čelik
58 : 56
stat
04.11.2015. , 18.00
 
 6. kolo
Medveščak - Triglav
72 : 59
stat
11.11.2015. , 18.30
Badel 1862 - Radivoj Korać
58 : 69
stat
12.11.2015. , 18.00
Grosuplje - Play off Happy
48 : 62
stat
12.11.2015. , 20.45
Trešnjevka 2009 - Čelik
56 : 75
stat
11.11.2015. , 20.00
Budućnost Bemax - Athlete Celje
79 : 77
stat
12.11.2015. , 19.00
 
 7. kolo
Grosuplje - Medveščak
64 : 69
stat
03.12.2015. , 19.20
Play off Happy - Badel 1862
70 : 55
stat
03.12.2015. , 20,00
Radivoj Korać - Triglav
103 : 69
stat
02.12.2015. , 18.00
Budućnost Bemax - Trešnjevka 2009
80 : 62
stat
03.12.2015. , 19,00
Athlete Celje - Kvarner
73 : 79
stat
03.12.2015. , 18,00
 
 8. kolo
Medveščak - Radivoj Korać
52 : 62
stat
09.12.2015. , 18.30
Triglav - Play off Happy
70 : 62
stat
10.12.2015. , 19.00
Badel 1862 - Grosuplje
50 : 70
stat
09.12.2015. , 19.00
Čelik - Athlete Celje
74 : 65
stat
09.12.2015. , 18.00
Kvarner - Budućnost Bemax
70 : 75
stat
09.12.2015. , 18.00
 
 9. kolo
Badel 1862 - Medveščak
54 : 71
stat
16.12.2015. , 19.00
Grosuplje - Triglav
76 : 43
stat
17.12.2015. , 19.20
Play off Happy - Radivoj Korać
74 : 77
stat
17.12.2015. , 20.00
Kvarner - Trešnjevka 2009
87 : 54
stat
16.12.2015. , 18.00
Budućnost Bemax - Čelik
71 : 63
stat
17.12.2015. , 19.00
 
 10. kolo
Medveščak - Play off Happy
75 : 69
stat
22.12.2015. , 19.30
Radivoj Korać - Grosuplje
73 : 56
stat
23.12.2015. , 18.00
Triglav - Badel 1862
76 : 50
stat
22.12.2015. , 19.00
Trešnjevka 2009 - Athlete Celje
52 : 75
stat
22.12.2015. , 15.00
Čelik - Kvarner
57 : 64
stat
23.12.2015. , 18.00


FINAL FOUR - Finale
Medveščak
Budućnost Bemax
58
74
stat

FINAL FOUR - Za 3. mesto
Radivoj Korać
Kvarner
63
41
stat

U17 - Finale
Jedinstvo BHT
Croatia 2006
66
56
live

U17 - Za 3. mesto
Livno
Vodice
57
70
live

U15 - Finale
Trešnjevka 2009
Zagreb
67
39
live

U15 - Za 3. mesto
Ježica
Maribor
66
44
live

FINAL FOUR - Polufinale
Radivoj Korać
Medveščak
61
63
stat
Budućnost Bemax
Kvarner
70
57
stat

U17 - Polufinale
Jedinstvo BHT
Vodice
73
70
live
Croatia 2006
Livno
68
60
live

U15 - Polufinale
Trešnjevka 2009
Maribor
90
46
live
Zagreb
Ježica
61
59
live