Bilten_02.pdf
Arhiva biltena










 Sudije
Adamovic Milan (BIH)
Avdic Armin (BIH)
Babic Sasa (BIH)
Biscevic-Tokic Jasmina (BIH)
Cavara Mila (BIH)
Cavar Hrvoje (BIH)
Dejanovic Jelena (BIH)
Karovic Ernad (BIH)
Kasumovic Nermin (BIH)
Kralj Dragan (BIH)
Kunosic Damir (BIH)
Maric Vladimir (BIH)
Micunovic Milica (BIH)
Milicevic Ivan (BIH)
Niksic Nermin (BIH)
Nozinovic Seid (BIH)
Palo Mirza (BIH)
Porobic Dragan (BIH)
Skenderija Davorin (BIH)
Stapic Tomislav (BIH)
Sobot Miljan (BIH)
Rotim Vlatko (BIH)
Vlaho Danijel (BIH)
Susanj Andrej (CRO)
Terlevic Gordan (CRO)
Lazarevic Lea (CRO)
Stankovic Marko (CRO)
Hadzic Denis (CRO)
Tomic Jelena (CRO)
Rogic Goran (CRO)
Muhvic Hrvoje (CRO)
Kruljac Bojan (CRO)
Ercegovic Tomislav (CRO)
Mirilovic Zivko (CRO)
Hordov Roko (CRO)
Reic Antun Toni (CRO)
Glavurdic Matija (CRO)
Peic Krunosav (CRO)
Pavicic Mateo (CRO)
Perlic Nikola (CRO)
Dundovic Ivan (CRO)
Krajc Tomislav (CRO)
Galic Branimir (CRO)
Holjevac Krunoslav (CRO)
Grubisic Matej (CRO)
Pencinger Hrvoje (CRO)
Katic Kresimir (CRO)
Holik Ivan (CRO)
Tresoglavic Zelimir (CRO)
Lesko Vedran (CRO)
Mikulic Josip (CRO)
Jozipovic Stjepan (CRO)
Barisic Dino (CRO)
Strok Drazen (CRO)
Milkovic Marko (CRO)
Conda Dean (CRO)
Vedris Vedran (CRO)
Percic Danijel (CRO)
Blaskovic Alan (CRO)
Bajramovic Denis (CRO)
Zivaljic Marko (CRO)
Roglic Leo (CRO)
Jurcevic Josip (CRO)
Radojkovic Josip (CRO)
Kardum Luka (CRO)
Stojic Davor (CRO)
Bencun Anto (CRO)
Cankovic Ante (CRO)
Vulic Martin (CRO)
Knez Boris (CRO)
Bonfante Luca (ITA)
Borgo Christian (ITA)
Chersicla Andrea Agostino (ITA)
Dori Giacomo (ITA)
Foti Daniele Alfio (ITA)
Gagno Gabriele (ITA)
Maffei Luca (ITA)
Marton Marco (ITA)
Maschietto Chiara (ITA)
Nuara Salvatore (ITA)
Pilati Alessandro (ITA)
Radaelli Roberto (ITA)
Scudieri Marco (ITA)
Terranova Francesco (ITA)
Vanni Degli Onesti Gianguido (ITA)
Yang Yao Daniele (ITA)
Restuccia Veronica (ITA)
Sartori Giulia (ITA)
Benko Matic (SLO)
Cesen Grega (SLO)
Fiser Jure (SLO)
Gajsek Damjan (SLO)
Germadnik Matevz (SLO)
Grbic Goran (SLO)
Javor Edo (SLO)
Kolar Uros (SLO)
Lovsin Andrej (SLO)
Mauer Miha (SLO)
Mlakar Gregor (SLO)
Pipan Primoz (SLO)
Poljansek Igor (SLO)
Pur Andrej (SLO)
Rener Ziga (SLO)
Smrekar Blaz (SLO)
Skrbec Tine (SLO)
Spanic Milan (SLO)
Vuga Uros (SLO)
Zupancic Blaz (SLO)
Arsenijevic Rados (SRB)
Cukalovic Caslav (SRB)
Ivanovic Ivana (SRB)
Jevtovic Vladimir (SRB)
Juras Tatic Jasmina (SRB)
Mazic Milan (SRB)
Milovanovic Predrag (SRB)
Mrdak Branislav (SRB)
Mrdja Tijana (SRB)
Nikolic Uros (SRB)
Ninkovic Nemanja (SRB)
Pecelj Marko (SRB)
Prpa Sinisa (SRB)
Smiljanic Jelena (SRB)
Stefanovic Ivan (SRB)
Veskovic Vladimir (SRB)
Virijevic Natasa (SRB)
Vukanovic Maja (SRB)
Mitrovski Igor (MKD)
Milojevic Aleksandar (MKD)
Mitrovski Zoran (MKD)
Micevski Marjan (MKD)
Pavlov Aleksandar (MKD)
Ferevski Alija (MKD)
Denkovski Petar (MKD)
Mijalkovski Ivan (MKD)
Lazov Blaze (MKD)
Jankov Rade (MKD)
Micev Vlatko (MKD)
Lalkov Vlatko (MKD)
Antovski Boro (MKD)
Djorevski Aleksandar (MKD)
Stoilkov Aleksandar (MKD)
Mihajlovic Vladimir (MKD)
Piljafov Vasil (MKD)
Mladenovski Angele (MKD)
Davidov Aleksandar (MKD)
Stojchevski Sashe (MKD)
Dragojevic Igor (MNE)
Janjusevic Igor (MNE)
Jokic Ognjen (MNE)
Kajevic Emir (MNE)
Kaludjerovic Milosav (MNE)
Kicovic Djuro (MNE)
Koljensic Milos (MNE)
Lakicevic Miodrag (MNE)
Radulovic Zoran (MNE)
Popovic Nikica (MNE)
Radinovic Karolina (MNE)
Raicevic Boris (MNE)
Rutesic Zdravko (MNE)
Savovic Rados (MNE)
Sanjevic Dejan (MNE)
Sundic Vladan (MNE)
Sutulovic Zoran (MNE)
Vojinovic Radomir (MNE)
Vojinovic Goran (MNE)
Vujicic Suzana (MNE)

 Delegati
Alagic Mirsad (BIH)
Aksamija Almir (BIH)
Bilic Hariz (BIH)
Duskaj Medin (BIH)
Frganja Darko (BIH)
Markovic Zoran (BIH)
Plavsic Milan (BIH)
Tiric Zlatko (BIH)
Skrobot Zeljko (BIH)
Vujovic Miodrag (BIH)
Pjevalica Zoran (CRO)
Miletic Zeljko (CRO)
Kanceljak Damir (CRO)
Malekin Ivica (CRO)
Lojdl Zoran (CRO)
Momcilovic Mladen (CRO)
Perkovic Bozo (CRO)
Zima Zvonko (CRO)
Trivic Stojan (CRO)
Sinkovic Alka (CRO)
Spiranec Damir (CRO)
Cankovic Milan (CRO)
Kalauz Ivica (CRO)
Odak Jure (CRO)
Cazzaro Stefano (ITA)
Pozzana Mauro (ITA)
Geltar Marjan (SLO)
Jovanovic Zeljko (SLO)
Kobilica Andrej (SLO)
Kovacic Tomo (SLO)
Polak Tone (SLO)
Potocnik Vinko (SLO)
Tomsic Zarko (SLO)
Topolinjak Ales (SLO)
Ivanovic Uros (SLO)
Vahen Andrej (SLO)
Baosic Djordje (SRB)
Bogunovic Dragan (SRB)
Cetojevic Dusan (SRB)
Stojanovic Srdjan (SRB)
Popovic Jelena (SRB)
Reljic Sanja (SRB)
Markoski Branko (SRB)
Ninkov Zoran (SRB)
Subasic Marko (SRB)
Milosavljevic Blazic Jasmina (SRB)
Makrevski Vladimir (MKD)
Piperkov Gjorgji (MKD)
Ugrinov Antonio (MKD)
Popovski Blazhe (MKD)
Todorovski Marjan (MKD)
Cvetkovski Vlado (MKD)
Angelov Toni (MKD)
Horvat Srecko (MKD)
Josifovski Boban (MKD)
Krstevski Jovan (MKD)
Begovic Veselin (MNE)
Bojanic Ranko (MNE)
Bozovic Radoje (MNE)
Backovic Dragan (MNE)
Kasalica Branislav (MNE)
Dragojevic Zeljko (MNE)
Milutinovic Cedomir (MNE)
Sekulic Aleksandar (MNE)
Vlahovic Vesko (MNE)
Vukosavljevic Velibor (MNE)

Get Adobe Flash player

MVP 2.kola: Rebeka Abramović

31.10.2014.
Bukvić trener Grosbasketa

30.10.2014.
Sluga ušao u istoriju MŽRKL

30.10.2014.


2. kolo
Triglav
Partizan
50
47
stat
Medveščak
Budućnost Volcano
71
67
stat
Trešnjevka 2009
Athlete Celje
49
88
stat
Radivoj Korać
Badel 1862
67
55
stat

Tabela - Grupa A
1. Partizan1 / 13
2. Budućnost1 / 13
3. Triglav1 / 13
4. Medveščak1 / 02
5. Play off Happy0 / 11
6. Umana Reyer0 / 00

Tabela - Grupa B
1. Athlete Celje2 / 04
2. Trešnjevka 20091 / 13
3. Radivoj Korać1 / 02
4. Badel 18620 / 22
5. Grosbasket0 / 11
6. Čelik0 / 00

3. kolo
Budućnost Volcano
Umana Reyer Venezia
05/11
15:30
live
Partizan
Medveščak
06/11
19:00
live
Play off Happy
Triglav
05/11
19:00
live
Athlete Celje
Radivoj Korać
06/11
19:00
live
Čelik
Grosbasket
05/11
18:00
live