Bilten_06.pdf
Arhiva biltena

 Utakmica Ind. Po. 1P 1P% 2P 2P% 3P 3P% 23P 23P% Skok.
(N/O)
Lop.
(O/I)
As. Blok.
(n/na)
LG
(n/na)
 BAD-TRE 33 49 6/8 75% 14/41 34% 5/15 33% 19/56 34% 8/20 11/19 5 3/3 16/14
 RAD-BAD 44 55 11/13 85% 19/40 48% 2/9 22% 21/49 43% 5/26 5/21 11 1/3 24/19
 BAD-ATH 30 55 12/23 52% 17/40 43% 3/8 38% 20/48 42% 7/14 11/29 8 2/2 19/22
 Ukupno: (3 ut.) 107 159 29/44 66% 50/121 41% 10/32 31% 60/153 39% 20/60 27/69 24 6/8 59/55
 Prosek: 35.7 53 9.7/14.7 66% 16.7/40.3 41% 3.3/10.7 31% 20/51 39% 6.7/20 9/23 8 2/2.7 19.7/18.3

 Igrač Ut. Ind. Po. 1P 1P% 2P 2P% 3P 3P% 23P 23P% Skok.
(N/O)
Lop.
(O/I)
As. Blok.
(n/na)
LG
(n/na)
Min.
 Davitkova Angela 3 0 5 1/2 50% 2/12 17% 0/0 0% 2/12 17% 6/8 2/1 0 1/2 9/1 85
 Jolovik Dragana 3 7 13 1/2 50% 6/13 46% 0/1 0% 6/14 43% 2/2 2/4 0 3/1 5/4 50
 Jolovik Jovana 3 0 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/1 1/1 0 0/0 1/0 17
 Lazareska Sofija 3 6 7 2/6 33% 1/3 33% 1/6 17% 2/9 22% 3/7 1/7 5 0/0 4/5 45
 Leskaroska Andrijana 3 2 7 0/0 0% 2/5 40% 1/2 50% 3/7 43% 1/3 1/4 2 0/0 4/0 44
 Mitrasinovik Angelika 3 58 58 13/19 68% 18/27 67% 3/8 38% 21/35 60% 0/11 9/21 5 2/1 9/24 96
 Nedelceva Marina 2 0 0 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0/1 1/0 0 0/0 1/0 10
 Pejkovska Ivona 3 2 8 0/0 0% 1/3 33% 2/2 100% 3/5 60% 1/2 0/6 0 0/0 2/1 22
 Sekuloska Nena 3 -3 8 3/4 75% 1/8 13% 1/6 17% 2/14 14% 0/3 3/6 3 0/1 5/5 52
 Stojanovska Aleksandra 3 38 39 7/8 88% 13/29 45% 2/4 50% 15/33 45% 4/16 3/8 4 0/3 9/11 97
 Temelkova Lefterija 0 0 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0/0 0 0/0 0/0 0
 Trajcevska Nena 3 -3 14 2/3 67% 6/20 30% 0/3 0% 6/23 26% 3/6 4/11 5 0/0 10/4 82
 Vujadinovic Jasmina 0 0 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0/0 0 0/0 0/0 0

Get Adobe Flash player

Domaća prvenstva: stotka Koraća

23.11.2014.
MVP 5.kola: Ivana Tikvić

21.11.2014.
Medveščak 100%, prva pobeda Grosbasketa

20.11.2014.


5. kolo
Play off Happy
Umana Reyer Venezia
43
89
stat
Triglav
Medveščak
63
67
stat
Čelik
Radivoj Korać
62
63
stat
Grosbasket
Trešnjevka 2009
69
54
stat

Tabela - Grupa A
1. Medveščak4 / 08
2. Umana Reyer3 / 06
3. Triglav2 / 26
4. Partizan1 / 35
5. Budućnost1 / 24
6. Play off Happy0 / 44

Tabela - Grupa B
1. Athlete Celje4 / 08
2. Čelik2 / 15
3. Radivoj Korać2 / 15
4. Trešnjevka 20091 / 35
5. Grosbasket1 / 24
6. Badel 18620 / 33

6. kolo
Umana Reyer Venezia
Triglav
26/11
20:30
live
Budućnost Volcano
Partizan
27/11
18:00
live
Radivoj Korać
Grosbasket
26/11
18:00
live
Badel 1862
Čelik
26/11
19:00
live